Pos Cognome Nome Pett Sesso Societą Anno Cat PosCat Netto Ufficiale Netto Reale Media
1 VEZZANI CLAUDIO 1 M PENNELLI CINGHIALE 1973 ABC1 1 2:04:36.70 2:04:32.20 33,73
2 SACCOMANNI ENRICO 184 M FAENZA TEAM 1972 ABC1 2 2:04:37.70 2:04:21.10 33,78
3 MIODINI GIAN PAOLO 324 M TEAM FELA 1963 D1 1 2:07:28.30 2:06:59.45 33,07
4 COLATTINI DAVIDE 45 M TEAM SUZZARA BIKE 1970 ABC1 3 2:07:29.15 2:07:25.25 32,96
5 GRISANTI GIANNI 137 M AVESANI BIKE 1963 D1 2 2:07:29.25 2:07:23.90 32,97
6 MARELLI ANTONIO 294 M ASD DOC 69 KENNEL 1965 D1 3 2:10:03.85 2:09:51.00 32,35
7 GENNARI GIOVANNI 43 M TEAM FELA 1958 E1 1 2:10:35.90 2:10:33.85 32,17
8 CANTATORE UMBERTO 107 M FITMONZA CT 1972 ABC1 4 2:10:36.15 2:10:17.10 32,24
9 SONCINI VALERIO 326 M TEAM FELA 1966 D1 4 2:10:36.30 2:10:06.75 32,28
10 GUARESCHI PAOLO 41 M ROAD AND TRACK 1966 D1 5 2:10:36.80 2:10:33.70 32,17
11 PORCARI MICHELE 193 M CICLO CLUB IMBRIANI 1972 ABC2 1 2:10:39.75 2:10:21.25 32,22
12 MONTANI MARCO 332 M SURFING SHOP 1965 D1 6 2:11:26.80 2:10:46.35 32,12
13 LEONARDI DANIELE 152 M CICLO CLUB IMBRIANI 1981 ABC2 2 2:13:57.25 2:13:37.95 31,43
14 LUSVARDI CORRADO 209 M TEAM CICLI CAMPIOLI 1965 D1 7 2:13:57.50 2:13:04.90 31,56
15 SIDOTI GASPARINO 291 M ASD DOC 69 KENNEL 1963 D1 8 2:13:57.65 2:13:37.55 31,43
16 MORI PAOLO 190 M GS IL SOGNO 1971 ABC2 3 2:13:58.10 2:13:41.65 31,41
17 CAPELLI PIEREMILIO 238 M TEAM GUADRINI 1957 E1 2 2:13:58.20 2:13:21.15 31,50
18 PEROTTI THOMAS 23 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1973 ABC1 5 2:13:58.65 2:13:53.50 31,37
19 ABATI MATTEO 122 M CIRC. ARCI MINERVA PIAZZA 1977 ABC2 4 2:13:59.20 2:13:28.65 31,47
20 GILLI UMBERTO 186 M FAENZA TEAM 1968 ABC2 5 2:13:59.30 2:13:49.90 31,38
21 DE RENSIS FABIO 212 M MTB 4 COLLI 1958 E1 3 2:13:59.70 2:13:37.65 31,43
22 BENASSI FRANCESCO 285 M TEAM FELA 1970 ABC1 6 2:14:00.20 2:13:35.55 31,44
23 COPERCINI IVAN 109 M FITMONZA CT 1974 ABC1 7 2:14:00.70 2:13:35.30 31,44
24 MOLTENI GIOVANNI 293 M ASD DOC 69 KENNEL 1961 D1 9 2:14:00.70 2:13:45.95 31,40
25 PINARDI LUCA 245 M FREE BIKE TEAM 1972 ABC1 8 2:16:01.75 2:15:24.20 31,02
26 BONZAGNI DEVIS 307 M SC EMPORIO BICI 1970 ABC2 6 2:16:01.85 2:15:52.50 30,91
27 VITALI FEDERICO 356 M ASD TECNO BICI 1977 ABC2 7 2:16:02.95 2:15:03.80 31,10
28 AUDANO NIKOS 264 M GS TORRILE 1980 ABC2 8 2:16:03.45 2:15:27.90 31,00
29 TERZONI DIEGO 150 M GS TRE MORI 1980 ABC1 9 2:16:04.60 2:15:40.95 30,95
30 RABAGLIA LUCA 33 M GC MONTAINBICI 1970 ABC1 10 2:16:05.00 2:15:59.05 30,89
31 RAINIERI LUCA 229 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1971 ABC2 9 2:16:05.25 2:15:31.50 30,99
32 SILVA GIULIANO 35 M GS IL SOGNO 1962 D2 1 2:16:05.35 2:16:01.45 30,88
33 GROPPI RINALDO 366 M AS VELOBIKE FERRARI 1954 E2 1 2:16:06.65 2:15:30.85 30,99
34 CHIONI RODOLFO 118 M CIRC. ARCI MINERVA PIAZZA 1974 ABC2 10 2:17:39.40 2:17:07.60 30,63
35 MASSARI PIERO 248 M FREE BIKE TEAM 1950 SE 1 2:17:40.95 2:17:14.00 30,60
36 VALCAVI SANDRO 135 M NEW MOTORBIKE TEAM UISP 1960 E2 2 2:18:21.65 2:18:00.30 30,43
37 FERRARI DIEGO 202 M AS VELOBIKE FERRARI 1960 E2 3 2:18:22.90 2:18:01.80 30,43
38 SILVOTTI ENZO 147 M GS TRE MORI 1953 E1 4 2:18:23.00 2:18:23.00 30,35
39 VEZZANI PIETRO 311 M ASD TECNO BICI 1965 D2 2 2:18:24.70 2:17:40.70 30,51
40 CUGINI SILVIA 8 F CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1969 FEM 1 2:18:26.55 2:18:20.80 30,36
41 GROSSI GIORGIO 358 M PEDALE FIDENTINO FCI 1952 E1 5 2:18:29.15 2:17:37.65 30,52
42 MARIANI MAURIZIO 112 M FITMONZA CT 1963 D1 10 2:19:13.75 2:18:44.20 30,27
43 BERTARELLI CARLO 317 M GS TRE MORI 1961 D1 11 2:19:14.20 2:18:19.80 30,36
44 CASTIGLIONI PIETRO 172 M CIRC. ARCI MINERVA PIAZZA 1960 E2 4 2:19:17.05 2:18:49.25 30,25
45 NANTI ENRICO 204 M AS BODY BUILDING CENTER 1974 ABC2 11 2:19:17.80 2:18:38.25 30,29
46 FERRARI ROBERTO 183 M TEAM FELA 1966 D1 12 2:19:17.85 2:18:50.60 30,25
47 CARLI GIULIANO 24 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1958 E1 6 2:19:18.40 2:19:13.90 30,17
48 FORMENTINI ROBERTO 362 M UISP REGGIO EMILIA 1971 ABC2 12 2:19:19.55 2:18:29.55 30,33
49 COFFANI MAURO 333 M PEDALE CASTELNOVESE 1970 ABC1 11 2:19:20.65 2:18:22.00 30,35
50 MOLINARI STEFANO 221 M PEDALE FIDENTINO UDACE 1970 ABC1 12 2:21:56.60 2:21:15.05 29,73
51 TURBANTE MAURIZIO 330 M TEAM FELA 1960 E1 7 2:22:37.25 2:21:56.30 29,59
52 DELCHIAPPO ALBERTO 284 M CICLO CLUB IMBRIANI 1977 ABC2 13 2:22:37.35 2:21:57.15 29,59
53 BELTRAME GABRIELE 103 M FITMONZA CT 1958 E1 8 2:22:37.65 2:22:08.90 29,55
54 CERIATI ANDREA 166 M PEDALE FIDENTINO UISP 1972 ABC2 14 2:22:37.80 2:22:02.85 29,57
55 GHIRARDINI FRANCO 262 M CRAL CARIPARMA E PIACENZA 1984 ABC1 13 2:22:38.80 2:21:45.75 29,63
56 FREDDI AMINTA 286 M CICLOPARMA TEAM BIKE 1960 E1 9 2:22:38.80 2:21:56.65 29,59
57 BORTESI SAURO 136 M TEAM SUZZARA BIKE 1955 E1 10 2:22:39.30 2:22:24.40 29,49
58 BRIOSCHI ARMANDO 111 M FITMONZA CT 1966 D1 13 2:22:40.80 2:22:11.05 29,54
59 FUSARI MAURO 246 M AS VELOBIKE FERRARI 1958 E2 5 2:25:47.55 2:25:06.00 28,95
60 BANDINI MIRKO 233 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1964 D2 3 2:25:51.05 2:25:16.45 28,91
61 DALLATANA ALBERTO 323 M ARCI FILIPPELLI  1986 ABC1 14 2:25:51.90 2:24:48.95 29,00
62 IAFULLI NICOLA 341 M CICLISTICA BOIARDO 1975 ABC2 15 2:25:51.95 2:24:57.35 28,97
63 BOFFELLI ANTONIO LUCA 225 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1964 D2 4 2:25:53.35 2:25:08.45 28,94
64 RIGHETTI MICHELE 163 M ASD CICLOCLUB ESTENSE 1965 D2 5 2:25:53.90 2:25:30.35 28,86
65 SUINI MARCELLO 361 M SC S. ILARIO ASD 1969 ABC2 16 2:25:57.35 2:25:06.75 28,94
66 BANDINI FILIPPO 368 M OLD LYONS CUS PARMA 1977 ABC2 17 2:25:58.75 2:25:03.90 28,95
67 BECCANTI MARCO 312 M ASD TECNO BICI 1966 D2 6 2:28:02.70 2:27:00.50 28,57
68 CRAVERO GIUSEPPE 161 M TEAM BMW BIELLA AUTO - SCOTT 1963 D1 14 2:28:02.85 2:27:34.90 28,46
69 MARCENARO MAURIZIO 346 M SC DEIVESE 1954 E1 11 2:28:02.95 2:27:10.95 28,54
70 BERNARDONI VALERIANO 141 M GS TRE MORI 1966 D1 15 2:28:04.20 2:27:46.90 28,42
71 FERRONI SERGIO 270 M ASD TECNO BICI 1951 E2 6 2:28:05.45 2:27:17.65 28,51
72 DELMONTE CLAUDIO 173 M CIRC. ARCI MINERVA PIAZZA 1960 E2 7 2:28:05.55 2:27:32.15 28,47
73 GHIELMI GIOVANNI 153 M GS PUNTOBIKE 1964 D1 16 2:28:05.60 2:27:42.50 28,43
74 DONZELLI LORENZO 383 M FORUM RACING TEAM 1972 ABC1 15 2:29:02.85 2:28:02.55 28,37
75 GROSSI NICOLA 181 M CICLOZERO UISP 1977 ABC2 18 2:29:04.60 2:28:25.20 28,30
76 TURNI PAOLO 164 M ASD BICI SHOP 1982 ABC1 16 2:29:05.90 2:28:35.95 28,26
77 ROVARIS ANDREA 113 M FITMONZA CT 1972 ABC1 17 2:30:20.90 2:29:55.60 28,01
78 GAGGIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA 132 M CICLI PRIORI 1964 D1 17 2:30:22.75 2:29:58.30 28,01
79 BRANCHI STEFANO 313 M KING'S BIKE 1963 D1 18 2:30:57.50 2:29:56.50 28,01
80 BIANCHI ROSSANO 249 M TEAM LA VERDE 1970 ABC1 18 2:30:58.90 2:30:12.05 27,96
81 ANVERSA MARCO 287 M VELO CLUB CASALASCO 1972 ABC1 19 2:30:59.00 2:30:08.55 27,97
82 CONCIATORI PIETRO 376 M KING'S BIKE 1962 D1 19 2:31:00.30 2:30:00.55 28,00
83 FERRARI FERMO 345 M CIRCOLO TOSCANINI 1947 SE 2 2:31:02.05 2:30:03.20 27,99
84 ROCCA GIOVANNI 146 M GS TRE MORI 1965 D1 20 2:31:02.90 2:30:38.80 27,88
85 BRESCIANI FAUSTO 288 M VELO CLUB CASALASCO 1963 D1 21 2:31:03.30 2:30:12.10 27,96
86 MAROLI DALMAZIO 258 M VELO CLUB CASALASCO 1964 D1 22 2:31:08.20 2:30:19.65 27,94
87 SCARTAZZA FILIPPO 167 M VAL CENO BIKE 1982 ABC1 20 2:34:01.00 2:33:32.45 27,35
88 IMERI LUCA 222 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1975 ABC2 19 2:34:02.40 2:33:17.25 27,40
89 BRIANTI PAOLO 267 M ASD TECNO BICI 1957 E2 8 2:34:02.85 2:33:08.80 27,42
90 DAVOLI SANDRO 182 M TEAM FELA 1966 D1 23 2:34:03.85 2:33:34.45 27,35
91 ZILIOLI STEFANO 274 M OLD LYONS CUS PARMA 1964 D2 7 2:34:05.45 2:33:25.65 27,37
92 FACCIOLI PAOLO 195 M POL PROGRESSO 1966 D2 8 2:34:06.95 2:33:48.25 27,31
93 SARTORI IVAN 119 M MTB 4 COLLI 1959 E1 12 2:34:10.30 2:33:54.40 27,29
94 TORRICELLA GIUSEPPE 104 M FITMONZA CT 1969 ABC1 21 2:34:15.35 2:33:47.00 27,31
95 MORDACCI VANNI 337 M GS TORRILE 1959 E2 9 2:34:43.25 2:33:46.90 27,31
96 RUSSO DAMIANO 282 M VELO CLUB LA BICI 1968 ABC1 22 2:34:43.45 2:33:56.90 27,28
97 AGNOLETTO DANILA 347 F SC DEIVESE 1958 FEM 2 2:34:44.70 2:34:40.45 27,15
98 MAGNANI PIERALESSIO 114 M GC AMATORI FORNOVO 1966 D1 24 2:34:52.50 2:34:17.25 27,22
99 VENERI BRUNO 194 M TEAM LA VERDE 1965 D1 25 2:35:30.60 2:35:10.20 27,07
100 GARDELLI GIANLUCA 218 M GC AMATORI FORNOVO 1967 ABC1 23 2:35:31.90 2:34:38.25 27,16
101 DALLA CHIESA CORRADO 154 M VAL CENO BIKE 1943 SE 3 2:35:33.65 2:34:57.10 27,11
102 RALLI MODESTO 223 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1971 ABC2 20 2:35:38.25 2:34:54.65 27,11
103 FALLINI DIEGO 228 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1972 ABC2 21 2:37:09.85 2:36:28.60 26,84
104 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO 350 M ASD BICI SHOP 1968 ABC1 24 2:37:12.05 2:36:26.00 26,85
105 MENZA' DIANA 14 F NEW MOTORBIKE TEAM UISP 1972 FEM 3 2:37:12.40 2:37:12.30 26,72
106 MASSARI FLAVIA 51 F VELO CLUB LA BICI 1965 FEM 4 2:37:25.25 2:37:14.35 26,71
107 PALLOTTI SILVIA 351 F FREE BIKE TEAM 1975 FEM 5 2:37:26.70 2:37:18.85 26,70
108 FERRARINI SERGIO 318 M KING'S BIKE 1961 D1 26 2:37:26.80 2:36:25.40 26,85
109 CARRA DANIELE 353 M GC AMATORI FORNOVO 1973 ABC1 25 2:37:27.85 2:36:24.70 26,85
110 COPPELLOTTI GIUSEPPE 52 M GC MONTAINBICI 1969 ABC2 22 2:37:28.55 2:37:21.90 26,69
111 ATTOLINI LUIGI 385 M TEAM FELA 1965 D1 27 2:37:32.70 2:36:45.50 26,79
112 CATTIVELLI GIUSEPPE 320 M MOIABIKE TEAM. 1960 E1 13 2:37:33.40 2:36:36.55 26,82
113 LEONE LUCA 108 M FITMONZA CT 1981 ABC1 26 2:37:48.80 2:37:22.00 26,69
114 FANFONI MAURIZIO 236 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1960 E2 10 2:39:38.50 2:38:54.15 26,43
115 PERI NICOLA 339 M FREE BIKE TEAM 1974 ABC1 27 2:42:03.25 2:40:59.50 26,09
116 VANINI FILIPPO 379 M CRAL AUTOCAMIONALE CISA 1966 D2 9 2:42:33.25 2:41:35.00 25,99
117 PAVESI ROMANO 369 M PARK PRE GURU 1955 E1 14 2:43:00.30 2:41:57.75 25,93
118 CARRA FAUSTINO 49 M GC AMATORI FORNOVO 1944 SE 4 2:43:01.50 2:42:47.05 25,80
119 MAZZANI NICOLA 215 M AGFA FOTOINDUSTRIA 1972 ABC1 28 2:43:04.25 2:42:07.25 25,91
120 VITALI PIETRO 360 M OLD LYONS CUS PARMA 1962 ABC2 23 2:43:05.70 2:42:03.95 25,92
121 BELLI SILVANO 334 M PEDALE CASTELNOVESE 1970 ABC1 29 2:44:10.60 2:43:12.15 25,73
122 SGOBAZZI ROBERTO 162 M VAL CENO BIKE 1959 E1 15 2:45:30.50 2:44:52.20 25,47
123 CARDINALI SILVIO 281 M VELO CLUB LA BICI 1967 ABC1 30 2:45:42.90 2:44:54.05 25,47
124 MELEGARI STEFANO 273 M INDIVIDUALE UISP PARMA 1958 E2 11 2:45:43.00 2:45:00.15 25,45
125 PONGOLINI GIUSEPPE 231 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1955 E2 12 2:45:43.20 2:45:00.05 25,45
126 PARMIGIANI GIOVANNI 344 M GC MONTAINBICI 1962 D2 10 2:45:45.00 2:44:39.35 25,51
127 SCARAVONATI LAURA 19 F VELO CLUB CASALASCO 1978 FEM 6 2:46:08.50 2:45:55.50 25,31
128 MILANI SEBASTIANO 138 M CICLI PRIORI 1966 D1 28 2:46:23.65 2:45:58.05 25,31
129 FERRARI FABRIZIO 216 M INDIVIDUALE UISP PARMA 1954 E2 13 2:46:24.10 2:45:30.30 25,38
130 PINTO MAURO 188 M CICLI PRIORI 1965 D1 29 2:46:25.80 2:45:58.55 25,30
131 SACCANI SIMONE 219 M GC AMATORI FORNOVO 1970 ABC1 31 2:46:30.35 2:45:33.80 25,37
132 REBECCHI FRANCESCA 16 F ROSSI SPORT-CLINICA DELLO SCI 1976 FEM 7 2:48:26.25 2:48:11.10 24,97
133 GABOARDI EMILIO 196 M GS CICLOCODOGNO 1942 SE 5 2:49:56.45 2:49:20.65 24,80
134 SCARPA MICHELA 20 F FREE BIKE TEAM 1966 FEM 8 2:49:59.55 2:49:51.35 24,73
135 SERVENTI LUCA 34 M GC MONTAINBICI 1982 ABC2 24 2:51:21.10 2:51:14.30 24,53
136 CAMPARADA MARCO 263 M ASD BICI SHOP 1952 E1 16 2:51:58.60 2:51:10.35 24,54
137 RASTELLI GIUSEPPE 247 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1957 E2 14 2:52:56.25 2:52:12.80 24,39
138 VIGNOLA ENRICO 227 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1952 E2 15 2:52:56.85 2:52:12.85 24,39
139 BOSELLI VALTER 232 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1943 SE 6 2:52:58.20 2:52:12.85 24,39
140 CASTELLANI ALDO 230 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1961 D2 11 2:52:58.50 2:52:11.15 24,39
141 SANTINI GIOVANNI 48 M VELO CLUB LA BICI 1945 SE 7 2:52:58.85 2:52:36.80 24,33
142 ZELINI IVO 224 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1961 D2 12 2:52:59.75 2:52:14.40 24,38
143 BASILI FABIANO 213 M US NERVIANESE 1973 ABC1 32 2:52:59.85 2:52:06.50 24,40
144 REBECCHI FEDERICA 55 F OLD LYONS CUS PARMA 1976 FEM 9 2:53:00.05 2:52:44.10 24,31
145 BESUTTI NAZZARENO 47 M TOP RACING BIKE 1959 E2 16 2:53:05.90 2:52:55.45 24,29
146 BRAMBILLA CINZIA 343 F FREE BIKE TEAM 1974 FEM 10 2:57:47.30 2:57:38.70 23,64
147 FANZINI CLAUDIO 226 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1944 SE 8 3:06:33.35 3:05:46.70 22,61
148 FANZINI MARINO 131 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1950 SE 9 3:06:33.90 3:05:47.30 22,61
149 CHIAPPANI PAOLO 189 M CICLI PRIORI 1962 D1 30 3:06:35.20 3:06:08.70 22,56
150 MASSIMO FABIANA 53 F FREE BIKE TEAM 1970 FEM 11 3:06:35.40 3:06:28.35 22,52
151 CREMONESI MORENO 253 M CICLI PRIORI 1961 D1 31 3:06:35.80 3:05:52.50 22,60
152 BEDOCCHI VILLIAM 210 M GC WORLDBIKE 1947 SE 10 3:06:36.55 3:05:41.00 22,62
153 BELICCHI ALESSANDRO 214 M AS VELOBIKE FERRARI 1970 ABC2 25 3:06:38.60 3:05:41.10 22,62
154 BASSANINI ROBERTA 3 F AS BODY BUILDING CENTER 1975 FEM 12 3:15:51.65 3:15:40.55 21,46
155 CERATI MARIANGELA 6 F AS BODY BUILDING CENTER 1975 FEM 13 3:15:51.70 3:15:39.40 21,47
156 CORIANI CLAUDIA 7 F NEW MOTORBIKE TEAM UISP 1967 FEM 14 3:15:54.30 3:15:17.65 21,51
157 PADOVANI ANGELO 203 M AS BODY BUILDING CENTER 1962 D2 13 3:15:55.85 3:15:13.05 21,51
158 ELEFANTI SIMONE 207 M CRAL BORMIOLI LUIGI 1972 ABC2 26 3:17:33.50 3:16:48.95 21,34
159 DE SIMONE GIOVANNI 206 M CRAL BORMIOLI LUIGI 1955 E2 17 3:17:41.35 3:16:55.75 21,33
160 FORNACIARI FAUSTO 133 M NEW MOTORBIKE TEAM UISP 1980 ABC2 27 3:18:14.40 3:17:37.85 21,25
161 LEVATI FABIANA 54 F FREE BIKE TEAM 1971 FEM 15 3:18:14.50 3:18:05.15 21,20
162 MICHELETTO GIOVANNI 322 M CICL.SALSESE-SOZZI CENTRO EDILE 1947 SE 11 3:19:36.50 3:18:35.90 21,15
163 BECCANTI GIANFRANCO 269 M ASD TECNO BICI 1932 SE 12 3:23:04.75 3:22:10.25 20,77
164 GERBELLA SUSANNA 11 F GS AVIS FIORENZUOLA 1975 FEM 16 3:27:33.50 3:26:55.15 20,30
165 INSABATO GAETANO 129 M GS AVIS FIORENZUOLA 1966 D1 32 3:27:52.25 3:27:12.85 20,27
166 ATTI RENZO 157 M ASD CRUSM 1947 SE 13 3:31:06.90 3:30:38.10 19,94
167 BIONDI PIERANTONIO 158 M ASD CRUSM 1946 SE 14 3:31:08.50 3:30:35.55 19,94
168 CAZZULANI SARA 5 F ASD CRUSM 1977 FEM 17 3:31:15.40 3:31:07.85 19,89
169 MANTO FRANCESCA 13 F GS CICLOAMATORI GUASTALLA 1957 FEM 18 3:31:18.20 3:31:07.90 19,89
170 ANTOGNETTI MORENO 266 M ASD TECNO BICI 1956 E2 18 3:36:20.30 3:35:27.70 19,49
171 MELI LUPI DIOFEBO 192 M GS AVIS SORAGNA 1941 SE 15 3:44:12.80 3:42:31.20 18,87