CLASS GENERALE CATEGORIA |
|
ABC 1° SERIE |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1° |
BURONI PAOLO |
LO |
PULINET |
|
6 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
2° |
BAROSI PAOLO |
VR |
AVESANI BYKE |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
16 |
3° |
CROCI ALAN |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
|
3 |
8 |
|
|
11 |
4° |
CHIASTRA FABRIZIO |
PR |
FELA |
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
10 |
5° |
PASQUALI FABIO |
MN |
PENNELLI CINGHIALE |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
6° |
COLATINI DAVIDE |
MN |
PENNNELI CINGHIALE |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
7° |
PAGLIANI ANDREA |
RE |
STRABICI |
|
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
8° |
BRUSCHI MIRCO |
LO |
PULINET |
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
9° |
FERRETTI CRISTIAN |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
10° |
RUBINI DIEGO |
PR |
FREE BYKE TEAM |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
11° |
AUDANO NIKOS |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
12° |
MOLINARI ALBERTO |
PR |
FREE BYKE TEAM |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
5 |
13° |
VEZZANI CLAUDIO |
MN |
PENNELLI CINGHIALE |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
14° |
STRULLATO PAOLO |
VR |
AVESANI BYKE |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
15° |
BAROSI PAOLO |
VR |
AVESANI BYKE |
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
16° |
NANNETTI ALESSANDRO |
PI |
LA TORRE |
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
17° |
PORCARI MICHELE |
PR |
TEAM CICLOPARMA |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
18° |
GUARNIERI ALBERTO |
PR |
REFA |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
19° |
COSTA FRANCESCO |
SP |
VR TEAM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS GENERALE
CATEGORIA |
|
ABC 2° SERIE |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1° |
CANZONIERI ANTONIO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
6 |
|
10 |
|
|
16 |
2° |
CAPELLA FRANCESCO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
10 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
16 |
3° |
NEGRI GABRIELE |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
10 |
4° |
ROMANI SAMUELE |
MO |
SIMEC |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
5° |
GUIDI ANDREA |
BO |
TEAM BYKE 2000 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
6° |
BOTTI FABRIZIO |
PR |
SOZZI CENTRO EDILE |
8 |
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
7° |
MORI PAOLO |
PR |
TEAM CICLOPARMA |
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
8° |
LEONARDI DANIELE |
PR |
C.C.IMBRIANI |
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
9° |
IOTTI LORENZO |
RE |
NEW MOTOR BYKE |
|
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
10° |
COSTA FRANCESCO |
SP |
VR TEAM |
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
11° |
VALENTI GABRIELE |
PR |
CIRCOLO MINERVA |
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
12° |
BEATI ANDREA |
PR |
GS BODY BUILDING |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
13° |
PEDRETTI PAOLO |
PR |
VELOBYKE FERRARI |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
14° |
REGGIANI ENRICO |
PR |
VELOBYKE FERRARI |
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
15° |
BOCCONI ENRICO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
16° |
DEL CHIAPPO ALBERTO |
PR |
C.C. IMBRIANI |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
17° |
SANTINI ENRICO |
PR |
V.C. LA BICI |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
18° |
IMERI LUCA |
PR |
SOZZI CENTRO EDILE |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CLASS GENERALE
CATEGORIA |
|
D 1° SERIE |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1° |
RIO CLAUDIO |
PR |
FELA |
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
15 |
2° |
BERTOLOTTI ACHILLE |
PR |
FELA |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
12 |
3° |
BRUGNA WALTER |
MN |
PULINET |
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
4° |
PICCO MASSIMO |
LO |
PULINET |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
5° |
MIODINI GIANPAOLO |
PR |
FELA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6° |
CONVALLE FABRIZIO |
SP |
VR TEAM |
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
7° |
CAVANA MARCO |
MN |
PENNELLI CINGHIALE |
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
8° |
GRUZZA ANDREA |
PR |
AMATORI COLLECCHIO |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
9° |
NEGRINI GIANLUCA |
MO |
TEAM CIELLE |
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
10° |
SOTTIL MASSIMO |
PR |
FREE BYKE TEAM |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
11° |
TONELLI STEFANO |
LO |
PULINET |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
12° |
FORNI GIANLUCA |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
13° |
BUCHIGNANI MARCO |
RE |
COOPERATORI |
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
14° |
SONCINI VALERIO |
PR |
FELA |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
15° |
GIUFFREDI ROBERTO |
RE |
MTB 4 COLLI |
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
16° |
BOFFELLI ANTONIO LUCA |
PR |
SOZZI CENTRO EDILE |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
17° |
ROVATTI GIORGIO |
MO |
SPORTISSIMO |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
18° |
CORRADIN PAOLO VALERIO |
PR |
SOZZI CENTRO EDILE |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
19° |
MUSI FABRIZIO |
RE |
VAL D'ENZA |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
20° |
ALIBRANDI FORTUNATO |
BO |
AZZURRA |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
21° |
CONSIGLI STEFANO |
PR |
TEAM CICLOPARMA |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
CLASS GENERALE
CATEGORIA |
|
D 2° SERIE |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1° |
GUARESCHI PAOLO |
PR |
ROAD HAND TRACK |
8 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
24 |
2° |
BASONI GIANPAOLO |
PR |
TEAM CICLOPARMA |
5 |
8 |
7 |
|
|
20 |
3° |
GAMASSI LAURO |
RE |
NEW MOTOR BIKE |
7 |
|
8 |
|
|
15 |
4° |
LUSUARDI CORRADO |
RE |
VELOSPORT CARPI |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
15 |
5° |
TEBALDI GIANLUCA |
MO |
SIMEC PALETTI |
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
13 |
6° |
GAMBERINI GIANLUCA |
BO |
AZZURRA |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
7° |
MACCHIAVELLI ANDREA |
PR |
TEAM MACCHIAVELLI |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
8° |
LOMBARDI MASSIMO |
PR |
BODI BUILDING |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
9 |
9° |
CASELLI ENRICO |
PR |
MONTAINBICI |
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
10° |
ANSALONI MORENO |
MO |
PANTANI |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
11° |
PERAZZOLI LORENZO |
PR |
V.C. LA BICI |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
12° |
LUSIGNANI PAOLO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
|
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
13° |
TERZI GIANLUCA |
PR |
VELOBYKE FERRARI |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
14° |
LUNGHI GIANNI |
PR |
MONTAINBICI |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS GENERALE
CATEGORIA |
|
E 1° SERIE |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1° |
GRADELLINI SILVIO |
MN |
PENNELLI CINGHIALE |
10 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
21 |
2° |
CHIERICI RENZO |
MN |
PENNELLI CINGHIALE |
8 |
|
6 |
|
|
14 |
3° |
CROCI SILVANO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
6 |
|
7 |
|
|
13 |
4° |
FORNACIARI FAUSTO |
RE |
NEW MOTOR BYKE |
|
8 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
5° |
GENNARI GIOVANNI |
PR |
FELA |
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
6° |
SERENI FRANCO |
MN |
PENNELLI CINGHIALE |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
7° |
MARCHINI SPARTACO |
MN |
PENNELLI CINGHIALE |
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
8° |
BOZZETTI LUCIANO |
PR |
V.C. LA BICI |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
9° |
DE RENSIS FABIO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
10° |
ROSSI MARIO |
SP |
VR TEAM |
|
|
5 |
|
|
5 |
11° |
FRIGERI CLAUDIO |
MN |
PENNELLI CINGHIALE |
|
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
12° |
FERRARI DANIELE |
RE |
NEW MOTORBYKE |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
13° |
LUPPINO GIUSEPPE |
PR |
HOT BIKE |
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
14° |
LIPPARINI GIULIANO |
MO |
EMPORIO BICI |
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
15° |
TERZONI CLAUDIO |
PC |
LUSURASCO |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
16° |
BERTARELLI CARLO |
PC |
TRE MORI |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
17° |
PANIZZA FULVIO |
RE |
COOPERATORI |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
18° |
CAMELIA GIUSEPPE |
PR |
VELOCLUB VALERA |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
19° |
BERETTA ANTONIO |
PR |
REFA |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS GENERALE
CATEGORIA |
|
E 2° SERIE |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1 |
FRESCAROLI CLAUDIO |
PR |
V.C. LA BICI |
7 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
FERRARI DIEGO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
6 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
17 |
3 |
GANDOLFI LUCIANO |
PR |
VELOBYKE FERRARI |
2 |
8 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
BANDINI MASSIMO |
PR |
UISP |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
CARLI GIULIANO |
PR |
SOZZI CENTRO EDILE |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
VALCAVI SANDRO |
RE |
NEW MOTOR BYKE |
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
7 |
SCALAMBRA ORLANDO |
MO |
S.CESARIO |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
VALLA PAOLO |
RE |
COOPERATORI |
|
|
8 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
TRALLI SILVANO |
BO |
AZZURRA |
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
10 |
MANTANARI ENEA |
RE |
COOPERATORI |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
MONTANARI ENEA |
RE |
COOPERATORI |
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
12 |
BRIANTI PAOLO |
PR |
TECNOBICI |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
GROPPI RINALDO |
PR |
VELOBYKE FERRARI |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS GENERALE
CATEGORIA |
|
DONNE |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1° |
ROMANI RAFFAELLA |
MN |
LOGISTICA FERRARI |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
8 |
2° |
BACCO FEDERICA |
PR |
VELOBYKE FERRARI |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
3° |
DAVOLIO BARBARA |
CR |
AUTOBERETTA |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
CLASS GENERALE
CATEGORIA |
|
MASTER |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1° |
BIANCHI GIOVANNI |
PR |
OYKI |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
9 |
2° |
BASTERI GIUSEPPE |
MS |
TRE A + 1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
4 |
3° |
CHIERICI UMBERTO |
PR |
HOT BYKE |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
4° |
GANDOLFI VITTORIO |
PC |
LUSURASCO |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASS GENERALE
CATEGORIA |
|
SUPER E |
1°PROVA |
2°PROVA |
3°PROVA |
4°PROVA |
5°PROVA |
TOTALE |
|
concorrente |
prov. |
Societa' |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
punti |
1° |
LANCONELLI MAURO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
4 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
14 |
2° |
RESTANI FRANCO |
MO |
EMPORIO BICI |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
3° |
PE PAOLO |
PR |
VELOBIKE FERRARI |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
7 |
4° |
DIEGOLI WALTER |
BO |
TEAM GOVONI |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
5° |
LUONGO COSTANTE |
PC |
CICLI MAZZONI |
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
6° |
PANINI RICCARDO |
RE |
COOPERATORI |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
7° |
CASSINARI
BENVENUTO |
PC |
PED. PONTOLLIESE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
8° |
CAMPANI EROS |
PR |
GRU DINI |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|